Gregg G. Tallas (1909 - 1993)

Name
Gregg G. Tallas
Birth Name
Grigoris Thalassinos
Birth Date
Monday, January 25, 1909 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, February 1, 1993 A.D.
Age
84
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658