Thurl Ravenscroft (1914 - 2005)

Name
Thurl Ravenscroft
Birth Name
Thurl Arthur Ravenscroft
Birth Date
Friday, February 6, 1914 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, May 22, 2005 A.D.
Age
91
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6320.24603