William Pepperell Montague (1873 - 1953)

Name
William Pepperell Montague
Birth Date
Tuesday, November 11, 1873 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, August 1, 1953 A.D.
Age
79
Nationality
Aliases
W. P. Montague
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6323.22032