Sterling Holloway (1905 - 1992)

Sterling Holloway

Name
Sterling Holloway
Birth Name
Sterling Price Holloway, Jr.
Birth Date
Wednesday, January 4, 1905 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, November 22, 1992 A.D.
Age
87
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658