Billie Letts (1938 - 2014)

Name
Billie Letts
Birth Name
Billie Gipson
Legal Name
Billie Dean Letts
Birth Date
Monday, May 30, 1938 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, August 2, 2014 A.D.
Age
76
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658