D. H. Lawrence (1885 - 1930)

Name
D. H. Lawrence
Birth Name
David Herbert Lawrence
Birth Date
Friday, September 11, 1885 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, March 2, 1930 A.D.
Age
44
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658