Silas M. Burroughs (1846 - 1895)

Name
Silas M. Burroughs
Birth Name
Silas Mainville Burroughs
Birth Date
Thursday, December 24, 1846 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, February 6, 1895 A.D.
Age
48
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658