Lamont Johnson (1922 - 2010)

Name
Lamont Johnson
Birth Name
Ernest Lamont Johnson, Jr.
Birth Date
Saturday, September 30, 1922 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, October 24, 2010 A.D.
Age
88
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658