Frank Thomas (1912 - 2004)

Name
Frank Thomas
Birth Name
Franklin Rosborough Thomas
Birth Date
Thursday, September 5, 1912 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, September 8, 2004 A.D.
Age
92
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850