Walter Murch (1943)

Name
Walter Murch
Birth Name
Walter Scott Murch
Birth Date
Monday, July 12, 1943 A.D.
Age
74
Nationality

Description

Walter Scott Murch (b. July 12, 1943) is an American filmmaker.

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658