T. S. Eliot (1888 - 1965)

Name
T. S. Eliot
Birth Name
Thomas Stearns Eliot
Birth Date
Wednesday, September 26, 1888 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, January 4, 1965 A.D.
Age
76
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658