Robert F. Kennedy (1925 - 1968)

Happy Birthday!
Name
Robert F. Kennedy
Birth Name
Robert Francis Kennedy
Birth Date
Friday, November 20, 1925 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, June 6, 1968 A.D.
Age
42
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658