Charles Augustus Strong (1862 - 1940)

Name
Charles Augustus Strong
Birth Date
Friday, November 28, 1862 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, January 23, 1940 A.D.
Age
77
Nationality
Aliases
C. A. Strong
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658