Frankie Darro (1917 - 1976)

Frankie Darro

Name
Frankie Darro
Birth Name
Frank Johnson, Jr.
Birth Date
Saturday, December 22, 1917 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, December 25, 1976 A.D.
Age
59
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658