George Darwin (1845 - 1912)

Name
George Darwin
Birth Name
George Howard Darwin
Birth Date
Wednesday, July 9, 1845 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, December 7, 1912 A.D.
Age
67
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6327.25107