Clare Grogan (1962)

Clare Grogan

Name
Clare Grogan
Legal Name
Claire Patricia Grogan
Birth Date
Saturday, March 17, 1962 A.D.
Age
55
Nationality
Aliases
C. P. Grogan Claire Grogan

Performances

Director: Bill Forsyth
Susan Film / en / UK
Director: Bill Forsyth
Charlotte as C. P. Grogan Film / en / UK
Director: Ed Bye
Kristine Kochanski as C. P. Grogan Episode / en / UK
Director: Ed Bye
Kristine Kochanski as C. P. Grogan Episode / en / UK
Director: Ed Bye
Kristine Kochanski as C. P. Grogan Episode / en / UK
Director: Mary McMurray
Mary Catto as C. P. Grogan Episode / en / UK
Director: Andy de Emmony
Kristine Kochanski as C. P. Grogan Episode / en / UK
Director: Declan Lowney
Niamh Connolly as C. P. Grogan Episode / en / UK
Jilting Joe (1998)
Director: Dan Zeff
Maggie Film / en / UK
Director: Geoff Feld
Ros as C. P. Grogan Episode / en / UK
Legit : "Birthday" (2007)
Director: Iain Davidson
May Episode / en / UK
Legit : "Manitoba" (2007)
Director: Iain Davidson
May Episode / en / UK
Director: Aileen Ritchie
Sandra as Claire Grogan Episode / en / UK

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658