Jack Vance (1916 - 2013)

Name
Jack Vance
Birth Name
John Holbrook Vance
Birth Date
Monday, August 28, 1916 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, May 26, 2013 A.D.
Age
96
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658