Ivan Pavlov (1849 - 1936)

Name
Ivan Pavlov
Birth Name
Ivan Petrovich Pavlov
Birth Date
Wednesday, September 26, 1849 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, February 27, 1936 A.D.
Age
86
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658