George Santayana (1863 - 1952)

Name
George Santayana
Birth Name
Jorge Agustín Nicolás Ruiz de Santayana y Borrás
Birth Date
Wednesday, December 16, 1863 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, September 26, 1952 A.D.
Age
88
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850