Karl Pearson (1857 - 1936)

Name
Karl Pearson
Birth Name
Carl Pearson
Birth Date
Friday, March 27, 1857 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, April 27, 1936 A.D.
Age
79
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6320.24603