Gene Wilder (1933 - 2016)

Name
Gene Wilder
Birth Name
Jerome Silberman
Birth Date
Sunday, June 11, 1933 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, August 28, 2016 A.D.
Age
83
Nationality

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658