Salman Rushdie (1947)

Name
Salman Rushdie
Birth Name
Ahmad Salman Rushdie
Birth Date
Thursday, June 19, 1947 A.D.
Age
70
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234