George Pal (1908 - 1980)

Name
George Pal
Birth Name
György Pál Marczincsak
Birth Date
Saturday, February 1, 1908 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, May 2, 1980 A.D.
Age
72
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658