Baruch Spinoza (1632 - 1677)

Name
Baruch Spinoza
Birth Name
Benedito do Espinoza
Birth Date
Wednesday, November 24, 1632 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, February 21, 1677 A.D.
Age
44
Nationality
Aliases
Spinoza
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6320.24603