Edward VII (1841 - 1910)

Name
Edward VII
Birth Name
Albert Edward
Birth Date
Tuesday, November 9, 1841 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, May 6, 1910 A.D.
Age
68
Nationality
Aliases
Prince of Wales
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658