Hugo Gernsback (1884 - 1967)

Name
Hugo Gernsback
Birth Name
Hugo Gernsbacher
Birth Date
Saturday, August 16, 1884 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, August 19, 1967 A.D.
Age
83
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658