Alexander Belyaev (1884 - 1942)

Name
Alexander Belyaev
Birth Name
Alexander Romanovich Belyaev
Birth Date
Sunday, March 16, 1884 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, January 6, 1942 A.D.
Age
57
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658