Percy Williams Bridgman (1882 - 1961)

Name
Percy Williams Bridgman
Birth Date
Friday, April 21, 1882 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, August 20, 1961 A.D.
Age
79
Nationality
Aliases
P. W. Bridgman
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6323.22032