Vito Scotti (1918 - 1996)

Vito Scotti

Name
Vito Scotti
Birth Name
Vito Giusto Scozzari
Legal Name
Vito G. Scotti
Birth Date
Saturday, January 26, 1918 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, June 5, 1996 A.D.
Age
78
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658