Joseph Conrad (1857 - 1924)

Name
Joseph Conrad
Birth Name
Józef Teodor Konrad Korzeniowski
Birth Date
Thursday, December 3, 1857 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, August 3, 1924 A.D.
Age
66
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658