John Lennon (1940 - 1980)

Name
John Lennon
Birth Name
John Winston Lennon
Legal Name
John Winston Ono Lennon
Birth Date
Wednesday, October 9, 1940 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, December 8, 1980 A.D.
Age
40
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658