H. F. Koenekamp (1891 - 1992)

Name
H. F. Koenekamp
Birth Name
Hans F. Koenekamp
Birth Date
Thursday, December 3, 1891 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, September 12, 1992 A.D.
Age
100
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658