Elizabeth II (1926)

Name
Elizabeth II
Birth Name
Elizabeth Alexandra Mary Windsor
Birth Date
Wednesday, April 21, 1926 A.D.
Age
91
Nationality
Aliases
Queen of England
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658