Hieronymus Bosch (c.1450 - c.1516)

Name
Hieronymus Bosch
Birth Name
Jheronimus van Aken
Birth Date
1450
Date of Death
Wednesday, August 9, 1516 A.D.
Age
66
Nationality
Aliases
Bosch
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658