Joss Ackland (1928)

Joss Ackland

Name
Joss Ackland
Birth Name
Sidney Edmond Jocelyn Ackland
Birth Date
Wednesday, February 29, 1928 A.D.
Age
89
Nationality

Performances

Landfall (1949)
Director: Ken Annakin
O'Neil Uncredited Film / en / UK
Shadowlands (1985)
Director: Norman Stone
C. S. Lewis (1898-1963) Film / en / UK

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658