Jules Verne (1828 - 1905)

Name
Jules Verne
Birth Name
Jules Gabriel Verne
Birth Date
Friday, February 8, 1828 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, March 24, 1905 A.D.
Age
77
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658