Robert Lowell (1917 - 1977)

Name
Robert Lowell
Birth Name
Robert Traill Spence Lowell IV
Birth Date
Thursday, March 1, 1917 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, September 12, 1977 A.D.
Age
60
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658