Samuel Beckett (1906 - 1989)

Name
Samuel Beckett
Birth Name
Samuel Barclay Beckett
Birth Date
Friday, April 13, 1906 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, December 22, 1989 A.D.
Age
83
Nationality
Aliases
Beckett
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658