Honoré de Balzac (1799 - 1850)

Name
Honoré de Balzac
Birth Name
Honoré Balzac
Birth Date
Monday, May 20, 1799 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, August 18, 1850 A.D.
Age
51
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658