John W. Campbell (1910 - 1971)

Name
John W. Campbell
Birth Name
John Wood Campbell, Jr.
Birth Date
Wednesday, June 8, 1910 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, July 11, 1971 A.D.
Age
61
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658