John Masefield (1878 - 967)

Name
John Masefield
Birth Name
John Edward Masefield
Birth Date
Saturday, June 1, 1878 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, May 12, 967 A.D.
Age
-911
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658