P. D. James (1920 - 2014)

Baroness James of Holland Park

Name
P. D. James
Birth Name
Phyllis Dorothy James
Birth Date
Tuesday, August 3, 1920 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, November 27, 2014 A.D.
Age
94
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658