Virginia Pearson (1886 - 1958)

Virginia Pearson

Name
Virginia Pearson
Birth Name
Virginia Belle Pearson
Birth Date
Sunday, March 7, 1886 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, June 6, 1958 A.D.
Age
72
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234