Christopher Lee (1922 - 2015)

Name
Christopher Lee
Birth Name
Christopher Frank Carandini Lee
Birth Date
Saturday, May 27, 1922 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, June 7, 2015 A.D.
Age
93
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658