David C. Montgomery (1871 - 1917)

Name
David C. Montgomery
Birth Name
David Craig Montgomery
Birth Date
Sunday, May 21, 1871 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, April 20, 1917 A.D.
Age
45
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6348.24709