Albert A. Michelson (1852 - 1931)

Name
Albert A. Michelson
Birth Name
Albert Abraham Michelson
Birth Date
Sunday, December 19, 1852 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, May 9, 1931 A.D.
Age
78
Nationality
Aliases
Michelson
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658