Horace Kallen (1882 - 1974)

Name
Horace Kallen
Birth Name
Horace Meyer Kallen
Birth Date
Friday, August 11, 1882 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, February 16, 1974 A.D.
Age
91
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658