Charlie Parker (1920 - 1955)

Name
Charlie Parker
Birth Name
Charles Parker, Jr.
Birth Date
Sunday, August 29, 1920 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, May 12, 1955 A.D.
Age
34
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658