WhatCharacter
Name
Ken Anderson
Birth Name
Kenneth B. Anderson
Date of Birth
Wednesday, March 17, 1909 A.D.
Birth Location
Date of Death
Wednesday, January 13, 1993 A.D.
Death Location
Age
83
Nationality
US