WhatCharacter
Name
Lisa Henson
Birth Name
Lisa Marie Henson
Date of Birth
Monday, May 9, 1960 A.D.
Age
58
Nationality
US

Parents

Jane Henson (1934-2013)
Jim Henson (1936-1990)
Director: The Dark Crystal (1982)